Stajyer Avukat Listesi

2.4.2019 09:10:00

 

Sıra Staj No Adı Soyadı Avukat Yanı İlçe
1 1612 TAHA EROĞLU Av. ARİFE YÜKSEKDAĞ ALTUNAY SARUHANLI
2 1802 EVREN ŞEKER Av. MAFALET ÜNLÜ TEZ SARIGÖL
3 1810 EMRAH KANBAY Av. ERCAN KANAR YUNUSEMRE
4 1817 MUSTAFA KEMAL OĞUZ Av. ÜNAL ÖZKAN SALİHLİ
5 1818 İSMAİL ÖZOĞLU Av. SEZAİ EGE YUNUSEMRE
6 1820 İSA UZUN Av. İSA KORKMAZ TURGUTLU
7 1821 MUHİTTİN BERKAY BUDAK Av. ERCAN KANAR YUNUSEMRE
8 1822 SELAMİ BULUT Av. ALİ ZAFER İKSİR ŞEHZADELER
9 1823 ESRA BIÇAKCI Av. KEVSER ÖRÜNTAŞ AKHİSAR
10 1824 RAMAZAN AKKURT Av. AKGÜN ESKİCİ SARIGÖL
11 1825 RECEP ARABACI Av. İLKNUR SARI AKHİSAR
12 1826 ESRA GÜREL Av. İZZET GÜNDER SALİHLİ
13 1827 ABDÜLKERİM KÜÇÜK Av. EGEMEN BÜLENT TÜRKMEN SOMA
14 1828 BETÜL GÜNDÜZ Av. FATİH MERİÇ AKHİSAR
15 1829 GÜLNİHAL GÖZTEPE Av. ALİ HİKMET YAĞCI AKHİSAR
16 1830 ENES FIRAT AKGÖNÜL Av. SERTAN AKŞAR AKHİSAR
17 1831 HARUN REŞİT YAVUZ Av. VELİ TOPUZ YUNUSEMRE
18 1832 CEREN AYÇA SİNCİ Av. ŞAHİKA FULYA YILMAZ ŞEHZADELER
19 1833 ELİF TURAN Av. FERİŞTE ÖZCAN YUNUSEMRE
20 1835 NİHAL GÜNGÖR Av. OYA YILDIRIM YUNUSEMRE
21 1836 YAVUZ ÖZDEMİR Av. HAMDULLAH HASPOLAT ŞEHZADELER
22 1837 RAHİME SAVRAN Av. PINAR KINA CANDEMİR ŞEHZADELER
23 1838 EMİNE DOĞMUŞ Av. HURİYE ŞAHİN DÜDÜK SARUHANLI
24 1839 MÜCAHİD ŞIKTAŞLI Av. MUHAMMET BİLAL BATUR YUNUSEMRE
25 1840 NAZIM TUN Av. MUSTAFA YÜZER ŞEHZADELER
26 1841 SÜLEYMAN YILMAZ Av. ESRA ARSLAN DENİZ AKHİSAR
27 1843 FEHMİ HACI Av. MUSTAFA YÜZER SARUHANLI
28 1844 YASİN COŞKUNSEVEN Av. TOLGA UÇARSU ŞEHZADELER
29 1845 FULDEN TÜRKKAN Av. CENNET KORKMAZ TURGUTLU
30 1846 NİHAL PEHLİVAN Av. ARİFE YÜKSEKDAĞ ALTUNAY YUNUSEMRE
31 1848 FADİME ECE ŞAHİN Av. ÖMÜR ÖZSOY ŞEHZADELER
32 1849 ÜLKÜ HİLAL TÜL Av. BERKER MUTAF SARUHANLI
33 1850 BURAK ŞAHİN Av. UMUT ÖZBEK YUNUSEMRE
34 1851 HİLAL KOŞAR Av. İSA KOŞAR SALİHLİ
35 1852 KÜBRANUR KALKAN Av. ÖZGE ÖNDER YILMAZ YUNUSEMRE
36 1853 FATMA SOLAK Av. YEŞİM KAÇAR AKHİSAR
37 1854 MUSTAFA ATILMIŞ Av. ÖZLEM KARAN İKSİR YUNUSEMRE
38 1855 FİRUZE HOŞGELDİ Av. MENŞUR NAVRUZ TURGUTLU
39 1856 DİLARA USLU Av. BURAK TEMUR TURGUTLU
40 1857 ECEM OLGUN Av. CENNET KORKMAZ TURGUTLU
41 1858 ŞEREF YELMEN Av. İBRAHİM YILDIZ GÖRDES
42 1859 FURKAN PAŞA Av. YARGI ÖZDOĞAN SALİHLİ
43 1860 FATMA ERÇİN Av. ALİ ARSLAN ŞEHZADELER
44 1861 MUSTAFA ÖMÜR ERGÜDEN Av. ARİFE YÜKSEKDAĞ ALTUNAY YUNUSEMRE
45 1862 YUSUF BARIŞ Av. MEHMET BAŞOĞLU SARUHANLI
46 1863 İREM ŞEN Av. MUSTAFA UZUN SOMA
47 1864 HAKAN DÜZ Av. İBRAHİM YÖNETKEN TURGUTLU
48 1865 ONUR YANIK Av. DENİZ KAĞAN DOYDUK AKHİSAR
49 1866 SELİN DOĞRUYOL Av. FADIL ÜNAL AKHİSAR
50 1867 BAŞAK YAZICI Av. ÖZDEMİR AVCI AKHİSAR
51 1868 ERMAN DEMİRÖZ Av. OSMAN KOÇ SALİHLİ
52 1870 NURSENA DOĞRU Av. DİLEK KAFADAR YUNUSEMRE
53 1871 EMİNE NUR ÖZEL Av. SİNEM DENİZ ONAT ŞEHZADELER
54 1872 İLKER KARABULUT Av. İBRAHİM GÜRCAN BİLGİÇ ŞEHZADELER
55 1873 ENSAR RAŞİT DAĞLI Av. HÜSEYİN RAHMİ ARGUN YUNUSEMRE
56 1874 UMUT KESKİN Av. BURCU KESGİN KIRGEZEN SALİHLİ
57 1875 EVRİM GÜN Av. MEHMET EMİN VARIŞ AKHİSAR
58 1876 DİLARA TOGAY Av. CENNET KORKMAZ TURGUTLU
59 1878 PINAR ERTAN Av. ALİ ARSLAN SARIGÖL
60 1879 FATMA NUR DEDEOĞLU Av. NİLGÜN YILMAZ MELİK YUNUSEMRE
61 1880 TALHA DEMİR Av. HÜSNÜ ARSLAN ŞEHZADELER
62 1881 YUNUS EMRE KUŞMAN Av. MEHMET ÖZYOLCU YUNUSEMRE
63 1882 NAZLI EDA ÇIMAT Av. AHMET SOFUOĞLU YUNUSEMRE
64 1883 EREN GÖK Av. ÖMER LALE ŞEHZADELER
65 1884 FAZİLET BİRLİK Av. ŞÜKRÜ ÖRÜNTAŞ AKHİSAR
66 1885 AYŞE ÖZBİLEN Av. MELİKE ÖREN TAK TURGUTLU
67 1886 ELİF GÜVEN Av. ÜMİT RONA ŞEHZADELER
68 1887 RAVZANUR KARAOĞLAN Av. MEHMET BAŞOĞLU ŞEHZADELER
69 1888 KÜBRA ÖZCAN Av. İSA UYSAL SALİHLİ
70 1889 ESMA ÇAĞLA SONAY Av. KADRİ SERHAT DABAKOĞLU TURGUTLU
71 1890 SİNAN ÜRÜN Av. ÖZGÜR YILMAZ YUNUSEMRE
72 1891 BATUHAN İNANLI Av. MUSTAFA HAKAN ÜNLÜ YUNUSEMRE
73 1892 SEVGÜL ERBAY Av. ADNAN ÖZDİŞÇİ ALAŞEHİR
74 1893 MEHMET EMRE TAYDAŞ Av. UMUT ÖZBEK ŞEHZADELER
75 1894 HAFİZE NUR KANDEMİR Av. MUHAMMET BİLAL BATUR ŞEHZADELER
76 1895 ELİF AVCIBAŞI Av. ÖNDER BERKAN ŞEHZADELER
77 1896 BEYZA YILDIZ Av. SERCAN OKUR SOMA
78 1897 GÜLBAHAR YILDIZ Av. SERCAN OKUR SOMA
79 1898 BEYZA ÖZGÜNER Av. BELGİN ÇAKIRER YUNUSEMRE
80 1899 YAĞMUR YAY Av. AKGÜN ESKİCİ SARIGÖL
81 1900 YUNUS EMRE ŞAHİN Av. ÖZDEN ÖZ ARCAK ŞEHZADELER
82 1901 MUHAMMED TALHA GENCAY Av. ÜMİT RONA ŞEHZADELER
83 1902 GAMZE YILMAZ Av. MÜSLÜM SERT SOMA
84 1903 ŞUAYİP YİĞİT Av. NİHAT DAYAN SELENDİ
85 1904 ALİ BALKIZ Av. CENNET KORKMAZ TURGUTLU
86 1905 TAHA ANIL GORAL Av. İSMAİL HAKKI EMİRER KIRKAĞAÇ
87 1906 ÖZNUR ERÇOKLUK Av. ÖZDEN ÖZ ARCAK SARUHANLI
88 1907 ZEYNEP SEVGİ DÖNMEZ Av. CEYDA TURHAN YUNUSEMRE
89 1908 DİLARA AKTAY Av. MEHMET ORUÇ SOMA
90 1909 MEHMET RAŞİT CAN Av. OKAN BORNEDAY YUNUSEMRE
91 1910 BERK TALAY Av. SİBEL AKTÜRK TARLABÖLEN ŞEHZADELER
92 1911 MUHAMMET KIRILMAZ Av. REMZİ DEMİRKOL YUNUSEMRE
93 1912 ERKAN ARSLANCAN Av. MUSTAFA ÇOBAN SOMA
94 1913 BERK KARAASLAN Av. ERCAN KANAR ŞEHZADELER
95 1914 DENİZ ÖZCAN Av. ALİ ARSLAN YUNUSEMRE
96 1915 BATUHAN BAKAY Av. MAHMUT HORASAN ALAŞEHİR
97 1916 AYLİN AKDAĞ Av. AYŞE UÇAK EKİNCİ YUNUSEMRE
98 1917 MESUT TUNÇER Av. GÜLGÜN HASÇELİK ALAŞEHİR
99 1918 DAMLA NUR KURT Av. GÖZDE BAŞSÜLLÜ SOMA
100 1919 KAĞAN BÖYÜK Av. AHMET SOFUOĞLU ŞEHZADELER
101 1920 REYHAN BENGİSU YILDIZ Av. FİLİZ AY ERDAL KULA
102 1921 BESTE CEZAYİRLİOĞLU Av. ARİFE YÜKSEKDAĞ ALTUNAY DEMİRCİ
103 1922 MUZAFFER BUĞDAYCI Av. KERİM TERCAN AKHİSAR
104 1923 VEDAT YÜCE Av. BURCU KESGİN KIRGEZEN SALİHLİ
105 1924 RAMAZAN BAŞKURT Av. UMUT ÖZBEK YUNUSEMRE
106 1925 YİĞİT DURMUŞ Av. SERKAN BAŞ TURGUTLU
107 1926 MERVE ABUT Av. TANER BAŞ AKHİSAR
108 1927 İBRAHİM ATLIHAN Av. ALİ AYDOĞAN SALİHLİ
109 1928 MUHAMMET KILIÇ Av. MUSTAFA AKŞEHİRLİOĞLU SELENDİ
110 1929 ŞEYMA ZORLUOĞLU Av. ZEYNEL BALKIZ SOMA
111 1930 EZGİ SERT Av. EMİN UZ ŞEHZADELER
112 1931 GAMZE TUNA Av. ERKAN DOĞAN SOMA
113 1932 BERKE ARSLAN Av. ÖZDE DEMİREL AKHİSAR
114 1933 AYŞE İCLAL BİLGE Av. HALİL GÜLERYÜZ TURGUTLU
115 1934 MAHMUT CİNBAŞ Av. OSMAN OKTAY KIRKAĞAÇ
116 1935 MELİK BULDU Av. TOLGA CAMKIRAN AKHİSAR
117 1936 AHMET BURAK KARASU Av. MUZAFFER ESENKAYA ŞEHZADELER
118 1937 FATİH USLU Av. BURAK TEMUR TURGUTLU
119 1938 OSMAN EREN SARI Av. ALİ COŞKUN AKHİSAR
120 1939 AHMET ONUR AÇIKGÖZ Av. İBRAHİM YÖNETKEN TURGUTLU
121 1940 TAHİR YÜKSEL Av. MUSTAFA OTCU KULA
122 1941 EMRE ÇETİN Av. TÜRKER CANDEMİR ŞEHZADELER
123 1942 ONUR YILDIZ Av. YASİN YİĞİT TURGUTLU
124 1943 MUSTAFA ONUR İLHAN Av. SÜLEYMAN YÜKSEL SALİHLİ
125 1944 MUHAMMED BEKİR VURAL Av. İLKAY EREN SARUHANLI
126 1946 EMİNE BEYZA GÜZEL Av. İBRAHİM YILDIZ GÖRDES
127 1947 MERVE NUR KATRANCIOĞLU Av. RAMAZAN ŞERİF BAŞ ALAŞEHİR
128 1948 ALİ YENİLMEZ Av. ÜMİT RONA SARUHANLI
129 1949 FATMA SERPİL AYDIN Av. ARİFE YÜKSEKDAĞ ALTUNAY YUNUSEMRE
130 1951 MERT ÖZÇİFTÇİ Av. TANSEL BAŞARAN AKHİSAR
131 1952 AYSU SARIKOL Av. MURAT ABCA ALAŞEHİR
132 1953 MUHAMMET ÖZER Av. MUSTAFA DEMİR SALİHLİ
133 1954 EDA DENİZ ANAT Av. ÜMİT RONA ŞEHZADELER
134 1955 FATİH CİHAT İLGAR Av. EGEMEN BÜLENT TÜRKMEN SOMA
135 1956 ŞAHİN BURAĞAN ABCA Av. ALPAY OKLUOĞLU ALAŞEHİR
136 1957 MERT KÖKTEN Av. İSA KORKMAZ TURGUTLU
137 1958 ZEZİ LEYLA VURAL Av. HAYRETTİN CEM GÖYNÜK SARUHANLI
138 1959 MERVE SULU Av. ARİFE YÜKSEKDAĞ ALTUNAY YUNUSEMRE
139 1960 YURDAGÜL KIRER Av. MURAT ABCA SARIGÖL
140 1961 FERDANE DENİZ GEYİKÇİ Av. EVRİM DEPMECİ YUNUSEMRE
141 1962 YASEMİN İNCEGÖL Av. ALİ HİKMET YAĞCI AKHİSAR
142 1963 MUSA ŞENTÜRK Av. OĞUZ VURMAZ ALAŞEHİR
143 1964 MUSAB KAYA Av. MUSTAFA ÇALIŞIR TURGUTLU
144 1965 SÜLEYMAN KAĞAN LOFÇA Av. UMUT DALKILIÇ ŞEHZADELER
145 1966 ÖNCEL GÜLBENLİ Av. HİKMET ÇAĞAN AKHİSAR
146 1967 SEMRA KİŞ Av. HAMDULLAH HASPOLAT YUNUSEMRE
147 1968 MEHMET GÜRKAN ERDOĞAN Av. ŞAHİN GÜLTEKİN KÖPRÜBAŞI
148 1969 ORHAN FATİH ÇAKAR Av. ERTUĞRUL ANADOLU SARUHANLI